6-Days Lull Gillen 2017
du dimanche 2 juillet au samedi 8 juillet

Classement des participations 1996-2016

Club des 1000

NomsPrénomsParcoursDistance
1URBAINJos1269211
2WAHLFrançis1269023
3MEYLENDERClaude1268775
4WAGNEREdouard1258150
5KUFFERJean1257507
6FEIPELJean-Claude1248726
7FEIPEL-SIMONViviane1238619
8BROSIUSRené1228462
9BIVERAly1218381
10REICHERWilly1207067
11SCHINTGENPaul1177293
12BACKJosy1167747
13HAMESNico1157821
14KLENSCHRichard1157809
15STEFFENFernand1148231
16BACK-HUPPERTZClaudine1147909
17BIVER-MATHAYVicky1137746
18LORANGJacques1136800
19MEYSEMBOURGLéon1136649
20OLLINGERRené1116728
21TIMMERMANSHenri1107545
22RUPPERTJosy1107056
23MICHELSEmile1077167
24BERTEMESCharles1037132
25RIESFernand1036955
26BONIFASJoseph1036571
27SCHOETTERAnnette1036444
28GRACINEtienne1036295
29STEINBACHCamille1026917
30HAMES-KONTERAnnette1016703
31THOMAFrank1016572
32MILTGEN-WANGManon1016526
33REGENERJean-Marie996660
34OLIVIERAlain996174
35FINZILuigi986698
36PROIETTIAngelo976371
37WESTERPaul976264
38SCHINTGENMarie-Paule975965
39KASELRobert975883
40MULLERNico965632
41STEICHENVictor946150
42DELAGARDELLECharel936362
43FOLSCHEIDGeorges926094
44DECKERAlbert916287
45BAUSRomain915627
46WAGNERNico915511
47FEINENJosy905774
48ANDRÉRoland905441
49THIELJohny895587
50BERCHEMJim895579
51STEFFENJean885467
52BISCHELRobert876179
53SCHROEDERLex875253
54EWENJoël865712
55JACOBYRoland865487
56HOFFMANNJean-Paul865274
57ZEIMETRoby865131
58BEMTGENGuy845403
59HEIRENSAndré845382
60COSTA NUNESHenrique835760
61ZANGERLEJos835552
62WANTZJean-Pol825211
63STOFFELPaul824795
64ZIMMERArthur815509
65SCHONJean-Pierre815312
66LASCHETTEJeannot815067
67JOMÉPaul815039
68BAULESCHNico805442
69HECKMichel805416
70HERLINGJochen805367
71GRAFFERoger805078
72HAAGDenise804743
73WAGNERPierre795997
74THILLGuy795578
75FRISINGJean-Claude795161
76JEROLIMAlbert784548
77WILDGENMariette775469
78GREISCHPaul775177
79MILTGEN774950
80CAILTEUXJean-Claude774901
81WEIMERSKIRCHPaul765072
82MAILLETHenri755514
83FISCHERJean-Paul754516
84CONZEMIUSJosianne754470
85MARTINFernand744603
86DRIESGisèle744529
87BITTERLICHPaul744380
88MEYERNicolas734603
89WAHLJos734336
90KIRCHHOFFJens725123
91HEUERTZGilbert724905
92LORDONGRoger724320
93WAHLGhislaine715081
94HOFFMANNMarianne704923
95SCHEERMartin704360
96BAUSTERTRaymond704213
97ROMASCHEWSKYGuido704134
98FISCHJohny704112
99WELTERFernand694795
100MOHRRaymond684968
101CHERCHIJean-Louis684646
102DE SOUSAManuel684549
103SCHELLERFernand684504
104BORMANNNico684481
105CLAUDEAlex684414
106LANGEHEGERMANNValentin684397
107SCHROEDERJean-Marie684218
108SIMMERJoël674821
109ANDRÉJeannot674801
110HOLZEMJean674693
111KRAUSERHenri674580
112THINESJos674533
113HOFFMANNCarlo674529
114STROESSERJean-Pierre664267
115KEMMERMarcel664050
116CONZEMIUSArmand663938
117SEYLERNico654645
118DENISRoger654017
119PILLATSCHMarc653887
120PILLATSCHMariette653887
121MONENJean-Paul653867
122WAHLClaude643901
123MARTINRoger643680
124PRUMBAUMJos.633872
125QUARINGConstant Eugène633790
126SCHOLLERPaul633688
127MARTINEdith623605
128HALLERCarlo614658
129KOENIGSBERGERTed604096
130WOLMERINGClaude603571
131SCHONCKERTFernand594266
132WIESENRené594207
133BROSIUSHenri593836
134KELLENJean-Paul584316
135SCHOLTESRoland583419
136SOWAJos583418
137NEYJean-Pierre583369
138CONTER-HORSMANSMady574071
139KOVELTERGuy573503
140ANDRÉChristian573478
141KRIERRoger573475
142KOSTERRonny564062
143WEYLANDRené563932
144CONZEMIUSRaymond563544
145BIVEREugène563483
146WÜRTHVic.563376
147DUMONTGérard554072
148BRANDENBURGERAndré553874
149WAGNERPol553850
150DOSSERRomain553779
151THOMAMarc553719
152BERNARCathy553713
153CONTERPaul553581
154MEISClaude553519
155BAUSNicole553501
156GLODRoger553090
157SCHMITTolly543801
158WIESJean543690
159STEFFENRobert543223
160VEYDERRaoul543121
161BINTZRobert543059
162MICHELSMarc534014
163SASSELVincent Paul533478
164HOFFMANNNicolas533137
165STEICHEN-WERNERSylvie533033
166BERGRaymond533000
167WEYDERTFernand523954
168OMSJean-Pierre523600
169WIRTZJos523538
170SCHMITRené523307
171KERMOALFranck523201
172STEICHENNorbert523003
173FRIESEISENRoger513741
174HARMSMARudolf513708
175BAULERRoland513502
176KASSGilles513389
177BINTENERMichel513118
178POTTPierre512980
179LEHNERTYves503615
180PLETSCHETTEEmile503614
181HOPPJean-Pierre503562
182GODARTJean-Pierre503241
183VAN HOVENRina503071
184SCHLESSERNicolas502855
185PONCINMichel502816
186RAUENPatrick493462
187NEIERTZAnny493297
188BERVARDAloyse492848
189HERMESJean492799
190EHMANNRomain483249
191SCHÜTZGaston483085
192SPIGARELLICarlo482970
193PETRYFränz482945
194SCHWARTZJean473233
195GODARTNico473115
196SCHMITSerge472687
197BREYERAstrid463312
198FOLSCHETTENico463069
199RAACHNicolas463059
200REGENWETTERJean463011
201DECKERMarc463010
202WOLFFRobert462784
203WELTERJean-Marie462756
204JUNKER-SCHIRTZLiliane453337
205VONCKENClaude453187
206ANTOINERené452858
207SCHECKGuy452742
208STEFANETTIWalter452728
209MULLERFernand452719
210STEINMETZRaymond452688
211MAJERUSJeff452645
212SCHARTZGuy443308
213MEDEREgon443299
214TRESCHAlain443270
215CAMARDARaymond442992
216TRIERWEILERPaul442594
217BRACHTENBACHJoseph442544
218GOEDERTArsène433743
219HAUPTThomas433440
220ANZILGiorgio433032
221WENGLERGuy432995
222SCHMITZGuy432864
223MORISFernand432502
224MOUSELPaul432474
225CHARTONBruno422747
226MATHIEUMarco422738
227CLAUDEFernand422637
228SCHREINERJean-Marie422628
229SIETZENGilbert412970
230WEBERLéon412916
231LUDIVIGNicolas412726
232KUFFERPierre412654
233RISCHRobert412493
234CHRISTOPHORYRomain412476
235LIBERAlbert412446
236CHRISTENNico412426
237HEMMERRaymond412417
238VANHERREWEGHENJean-Paul412415
239MOESRomain412408
240ZEIMETLilly412307
241HOFMANNGérard403881
242WAGENERGuy402993
243CHERCHILaurent402611
244WOLFFGaston402511
245STEINMETZPaul402389
246QUARINGJean-Claude402354
247FEIPELRené402307
248RECKENAlbert392999
249LASCHETTECarlo392926
250JUNKERJean392876
251KLERGuy392707
252KIRSCHCamille392701
253WINTERSDORFRomain392590
254FRANCKRoby392462
255REGENERGilles392282
256SAHLPaul392274
257RAISONJean-Claude382822
258LOMBARDIRenzo382724
259BERGRobert382608
260FRISCHNetty382517
261WEBERFernand382482
262LAMESCHPierre382399
263REMESCHAlfred382312
264SCHMITZMarco382218
265THILLJean382189
266GILLENLull382158
267DAHMYvette373152
268WILWERDINGPaul372753
269SCHELLERMarc372677
270KERSCHENGuy372579
271MULLERYves372371
272NOTHUMPatrick372364
273KIRCHHOFFMartina372354
274NEUHENGENRomain372280
275DAMSRomain363014
276KRIPPLERPaul362689
277BACHIMRemy362542
278REISERRomain362525
279DECKERAloyse362448
280SCHLECHTERRobert362271
281SPOODorry362264
282GANGChristophe362255
283POMPEIDanielle362216
284THEWESCarlo362193
285STEILPierre362161
286SCHUMACHERCamille362152
287BACKArmand362147
288KOBSGaston362142
289WOJSISCHOWSKIJean362142
290WEBERMarie-Thérèse362125
291HOFFMANNJoëlle362116
292LEPESANTJean-Jacques362028
293PALLUCEAlain352611
294OBERTINClaude352575
295STREWELERNorbert352565
296THIELENMarco352475
297MONZChristian352466
298FEINENJang352404
299EHMANNLuc352354
300MAHNENJeanny352277
301SCHELLERJos.352267
302REUTERGünther352195
303FRANCKGeorges352178
304ZEIENGérard352176
305DEBRAJos.352010
306WAHLMarco351950
307GUILLAUMEPatrick342744
308KETTERMonique342508
309WAGENERJean-Claude342475
310MEYERSJöel342326
311BRUCHRaymond342279
312WACKETFrank342260
313HOFFMANNNico342149
314WOLTERClaude342050
315GELHAUSENAnnette341997
316WAGNERMaurice341983
317RIPPINGERClaude341954
318HERMANNEugène341938
319OLSEMNico332596
320DAVIDAlbert332529
321RADRIZZIJean-Jacques332316
322GUIDÉAndré332282
323FRANTZChristian332254
324DUMONTYves331988
325STEICHENRaymond331950
326SCARAMUCCILouis331930
327BASTIANEdy331913
328ALLARDGuillaume331903
329DELLI ZOTTILouis331901
330RAUENYves331885
331DUBOISMaurice331868
332TIDDBryan331860
333MORANDINIAlberto322546
334TOTAROPatrick322424
335WAGENERLucien322362
336THOMASGery322319
337CASASANTAPietro322315
338CICHYCarlo322297
339WIESENPascal322180
340PAULYMichel322153
341CAENAROFabrizio322064
342HARAKALYGabor322033
343CIPRIANIFabien322022
344CAJOTEd.321895
345BAUSNico321887
346ROCKDaniel321852
347REITERFred321815
348WILMESFrançois312346
349WINANDYJos312315
350FISCHERYves312305
351LARSENClaus312230
352FABERGuy312154
353ASSELBORNLaurent312069
354SCHEURENRobert311983
355FRANTZENFernand311895
356LIMPACHPierre311894
357HERRMANNJean311857
358SCHNEIDERRené311850
359SCHROEDERMarco311818
360WESTER-FISCHJosiane311814
361BETTELEdmond302308
362HENGESCHBernard302197
363SCHINTGENPaul302100
364KARAKATSANISGeorgios302070
365BETTENDORFFAlbert302043
366WINCKELRené301988
367OCTAVEGérard301892
368KEMMERMarc301874
369WILMETRoger301867
370NICOLAYAlice301853
371PHILIPPERomain301825
372FEITZJos.301782
373HONYMUSJacqueline301775
374REDINGAlbert301746
375BOCKJean301683
376LAROCHENicolas301674
377WOLFFRoland292195
378DIELSNorbert292168
379CLEMENTSteve292153
380DURRERJean-Marie292151
381BIVERFernand292104
382SCHOTTPatrick291983
383MOROJavier291879
384HILGERTEdmond291825
385KNEPPERMarco291738
386FISCHERMai291692
387RAUSCHJean-Pierre291645
388WINANDYAntoine282019
389MULLERJean-Jacques282018
390MAQUETRomain281894
391FABERPol281867
392GOEDERTCarlo281812
393KOZLIKThierry281799
394MORORené281741
395THEISRomain281732
396ENGELSRomain281661
397ZANGERLEGilles281635
398GRAFFEMadeleine281611
399MICHAËLISFred281597
400GELHAUSENFrancois281571
401KLEINLouis281555
402ENSCHRoland281553
403RECKINGERGeorges272070
404BONIFASClaude271970
405THILLVictor271917
406CICHYMarie-Rose271908
407DEMUTHJean 1271897
408SCHRANTZSylvain271846
409BARTZCarlo271731
410BUTTELRaymond271696
411FORESTIAntonio271695
412EIDENMarie-Anne271649
413HANSJOSTENNorbert271643
414SCHMITZArmand271636
415CIPRIANIAntoine271622
416SCHROEDERNorbert271613
417ELCHEROTHRaymond271612
418SCHMITNicolas271604
419KRIPELERJohn271568
420BACKESFernand271566
421WAHLMax271213
422LEYDERJohny262717
423ROLLINGERRaoul261979
424THILMANYGuy261906
425THILLNicolas261882
426HOFFELDArmand261879
427CALZIPierre261868
428ENGELBERGSerge261855
429APELPaul261822
430FINZICarlo261785
431THINNESJoël261756
432PILLATSCHPit261651
433WEBERGeorges261565
434SCHARTZ-JOMÉMonique261531
435KOENIGNobert261505
436GRETHENErwin261464
437WESTERJohn261454
438GERTGEN-MOULINAndrée261443
439QUINTUSAndrée261431
440GERBERRüdiger261424
441KOZLIKAlberto252080
442KLAUNZEREdi251903
443MILTGENMarc251886
444VAN WISSENPauline251874
445THULLMarcel251803
446BELACCHIMichel251737
447MAZZISandro251622
448COLOMBORené251583
449WEBER - UHRESJosée251513
450BINTZJacques251417
451DAMMEJos251384
452BOSSELERFernand251383
453THEINAlain241841
454STOOSCarole241804
455KRIPPLERMichelle241798
456RIESFernand241719
457ERNZERPierre241704
458LORANGPaul241641
459WOLTERMarco241614
460FRAMBACHPeter241525
461HEINZJoé241494
462DICKESLuc241452
463GIERENSFernand241438
464HOFFMANNPierrot241436
465MULLERJean-Claude241411
466REISERChristian241409
467FELLERJos.241405
468BEMTGEN-JOMÉFrançoise241402
469ROBERTPetz241401
470LINDENLéon241395
471KOVELTER - DAUFELDMartine241375
472ZEIENJos.241333
473HOOGEWYSRoger231951
474BUCHMUELLERFrank231883
475KRACKAdrien231643
476IVERSENEric231641
477KOCHEdmond231624
478KLEINNico231612
479KLEINPierrette231612
480GROFFDavid231608
481NILLESPierre231608
482KOENIGTom231573
483DAHMJang231565
484CONZEMIUSAlphonse231553
485GLODCamille231546
486SCHONPatrick231529
487ERPELDINGRaymond231518
488LOTTIIvano231509
489KASSJean231485
490BAUMClaude231471
491GIERESGeorges231470
492WALLNERFranz231449
493KLOHEMara231437
494SCHWEICHNico231390
495PERLPhilippe231376
496KIEFFERJoseph231375
497ERPELDINGFrançois231360
498NIELSENKarsten231358
499HAANJohny231342
500SCHILLINGGaston231338
501EVERARDGermaine231337
502SCHELLERPaul231305
503REWENIGRené231304
504BROSIUSJean-Luc231270
505OSWEILEREd231246
506LINDÉGuy221929
507ALESSIOFred221685
508THULLAndré221681
509DIEDERICHChantal221647
510HIPPERTCHENRaoul221628
511NEYDiane221624
512NEYFrancis221624
513NEHRIGAndré221554
514THEISChristian221506
515PICARDRomain221428
516GANIERMarc221389
517SCHMITZJean-Jacques221365
518MULLERGuillaume221330
519HOFFMANNMarc221325
520FLOREYDario221291
521FONCKJosy221289
522RAUSCHAlain221265
523WEISEmile221255
524KESSELERErny221251
525BONADIMANLéo221240
526ELCHEROTHMarlène221234
527URWALDYves221230
528RAUENRené221209
529GENGLERFernand221201
530URHAUSENAxel211727
531BASTIANMireille211681
532SCHMOLFélix211591
533HOFFMANNGuy211448
534KREINPatrick211402
535FROSTLéon211401
536WEBERGast211339
537REINERTMike211332
538HULLARDMike211327
539LEIDEREric211327
540NILLESClaude211305
541SCHRANTZJean-Paul211272
542SCHUMACHERClaude211234
543BERNARRomain211230
544GERBERAlain211224
545FABERMartine211219
546BORDIGNONPaul211211
547MATHIASGuy211199
548DIESCHBOURGPaul211161
549BEGMAMichel211159
550WAGNERRené211153
551KROMBACHRita201553
552LANGPatrick201505
553STEICHAlbert201452
554SCHLOESSERJ.P.201411
555DE BACKERMarina201389
556CAUWENBERGHSBernard201382
557CONZEMIUSJosette201352
558POSSJean-Paul201326
559WIESYolande201271
560MERSCHPierre201254
561STEFFENRaymond201246
562WAMPACHNico201246
563MOLLERAnette201241
564BRIMAIREGaston201209
565NEYMarco201208
566MAJERUSDany201204
567WEBERJacques201201
568KROMBACHCharles201192
569THILGESNicole201177
570CLESSECelestin201119
571SCHAEDGENAlain191858
572HANSENGermain191668
573RIVOLDINIAttilio191607
574DALL'ARMELLINASandro191551
575RISCHClaude191508
576BRANDENBURGERGilbert191494
577LANGCyrille191492
578NICHOLSPeter191462
579STRENGEmile191445
580SCHELLERTom191415
581GILLENTom191385
582DE SOUSAAltino191345
583NOCKELSPatrick191326
584TRAUFLERGuy191322
585LUDIVIGPhilippe191320
586SCHOLTESCarlo191294
587APPELBAUMFrank191253
588POOSMarc191245
589QUETSCHAlfred191203
590HAUSEMERChantal191195
591MERLEVEDEFreddy191191
592RODRIGUESManuel191185
593BORDANGRobert191158
594CARIER-MEYSEMBOURGPascale191150
595ANENJean-Claude191149
596HEUSCHLINGRené191142
597HOFFMANNAngelika191142
598WEILERJean-Marie191140
599WEYRICHAlex191132
600ERASMYPaul191104
601FABERJean191094
602HEINENAlphonse191090
603MULLERJoseph191081
604PORTZENEMDanièle191061
605MEDER-DEMPSEYCathy191053
606DUMELANDCarlo191009
607STAESNico181364
608POVEROMORaphael181302
609FEIEREISENJean-Marc181298
610ELCHEROTHCharles181283
611MOLITORJean181257
612KAILFernand181254
613HEYARDAloyse181252
614SCHNEIDERAlain181247
615GROSBERGuy181234
616GORGESNico181224
617THEISENSerge181202
618BORSCHETTEPatrick181193
619HERRGeorges181174
620LAMPACHAlbert181171
621DE CILLIAGeorges181166
622JOMÉClaude181151
623BUCHHOLZPierre181149
624FOLDBERGSteen181149
625PAQUINAlain181139
626ORAZIMichel181128
627SCHWEICHGrégoire181116
628FABBRIAldo181113
629RAACHAlain181109
630COOSRoland181108
631BACKESJean-Marie181102
632SCHAEFFERJett181088
633MASTJürgen181080
634LANNERSPatrick181074
635HOFFMANNRaymond181056
636HAMESJim181043
637KIRSCHGuy181037
638SCHROEDEROlivier181029
639LABOULLEArmand18996
640GAULFabienne18995
641FROSIOVictor18993
642KAYSERPierre18993
643SCHOOSGuy18993
644REICHERMarie-Josée18992
645PROSPERTFernand18985
646SCHINKERNic.18981
647WICKLERGaby171617
648BAUSCHBob171309
649SCHONSClaude171308
650WOLMERINGYves171305
651GREVISPaul171217
652SCHMITTJean171182
653GOMES SIMOESAntonio171165
654BIRGÉHugo171151
655HANSENPatrick171143
656THEISENRoland171120
657DONNEAUXEric171098
658THEISENPatrick171094
659SCHLESSERMarc171080
660SCHICKESGilbert171053
661ELCHEROTHJean171047
662MALLINGEREdy171038
663BOONJacques171036
664KONSBRÜCKConny171036
665ZANGERLEMichel171030
666GRAFJosiane171022
667LIBERRomain171017
668JANKOWSKIJeannot171014
669LEIDERJean-Claude17999
670WENNERHeng17995
671GILLENJean17958
672GILLENMarianne17958
673GROFFAlfred17958
674MARTINSuzanne17945
675GAULCharly17935
676SIMONArmand17934
677SCHMITTRobert17932
678FLICKSerge17887
679THORNMarianne17882
680STOOSRobert161701
681DA SILVA PINHEIROVirgilio161534
682ANDRADEDomingos161322
683WEBERMarc161223
684SUNNENPierre161195
685NICKSJean-Paul161181
686HAUSWIRTHFélix161146
687BALANCELouis161132
688HERTELRené161109
689BERLEMONTAly161092
690CIPRIANIChristian161081
691WELSCHENAndré161066
692GILSONMarc161013
693RECKINGERJean-Marie16995
694GASTAUERRomain16980
695KUTTENSerge16948
696FANUTTIPaul16945
697ANDRÉLaurent16934
698STEFFENMarco16934
699BERTACCOFernand16933
700THOMA-PHILIPPSMarie-France16933
701REMAKELNico16932
702BARONEPierre16921
703KRÄMERGuy16905
704RONKARMichel16890
705JOHANNSRoby16889
706JENTGEN-MEYERAnneliese16888
707SCHONCKERTLaurent151431
708TOISULRoland151326
709SCHILTZGermain151229
710ZIMMERCharles151216
711ANGELUCCINicola151074
712UEBERSCHLAGYves151038
713STIEFERGuy151000
714LOGELINMarc15987
715LOSCHEIDERRomain15981
716THIBAUTSteven15973
717WEYLANDFred15971
718SCHÜTZClaude15951
719SCHMITFrançoise15938
720GENGLERMarcel15934
721SCHILTZJean-Louis15933
722THYESSimone15930
723SCHMITZPaulette15924
724MEYSEMBOURGFernand15921
725MULLERChristian15890
726SIMONJeannot15884
727NEUHENGENLaurent15880
728WEIS-LEPASCHMadelaine15872
729HOLCHERAlfred15866
730ERNSTERMaggy15863
731GANTRELLucien15859
732OLIVEROJohny15858
733BARONESerge15854
734STEHMEIERTamara15848
735LOMBARDIPatrick15843
736KIRSCHGuy15832
737SCHMITTAnne-Marie15831
738MULLERFrançois15825
739BERTEMESMathias15824
740ERPELDINGLucien15822
741REINERTLucien15819
742REINERTNicole15819
743KLEINCathy141093
744THINNESJean-Paul141078
745PINAZZAChristiane141071
746MORBACHRené141069
747KLEINMarc141039
748LUTGENJean141030
749ARCHAMBEAUPascal141024
750WELTERYves141007
751BOZZETTIStanley141005
752MEDERBrian14996
753KREMERNorbert14987
754NORMANDAlain14977
755GILSONMarcel14943
756WOLFFJean-Marie14932
757BERTRANDAlain14925
758THULLRoger14924
759LIBARJoël14921
760NEYAlain14921
761KELLENMarie-Jeanne14913
762PESTKANorbert14905
763BRICKLERFrank14899
764MAYERMarco14892
765RISSGerd14890
766FRERESSylvain14882
767ROLLMANNYves14879
768BESCHJean-Pierre14861
769ARREStefano14851
770WAMMERCarole14851
771BIGELBACHJohn14846
772SCHMITPaul14838
773MEYERLaurent14831
774JACOBYMarc14829
775HEYMANSVéronique14828
776LAHUREColette14823
777BORSCHETTERaymond14819
778KAUTHGilbert14819
779KINSCHClemy14819
780REINSCHGeorgette14819
781DEFRANGMarco14810
782GILSONSylvie14787
783WILMESPierre14779
784WAGNERTom14768
785TOSCHISamantha14738
786GANGOLFJérôme14732
787GANGOLF-MARIANYJuliette14661
788KAPPJacques131363
789SCHMITZCarlo131241
790PHILIPPELouis131085
791FROSTLuc131069
792MORANDINIFausto131054
793WEBERClaude131044
794SILLEROFernand131014
795ANTONYManuel131009
796MARTINJean-Paul13996
797HALSDORFChristian13989
798LUXCarlo13923
799WANGENGeorges13900
800MARNACHClaude13879
801WAGENERGuy13876
802EWENGeorges13868
803BECKENEGeorges13847
804SCHROEDERMarcel13833
805BITTERLICHAndré13823
806KERMOALGerard13815
807ECKERSylvain13812
808BECKIUSRaymond13804
809NEYSonja13801
810OLLINGERYves13800
811PENNINGCamille13785
812SCHALTZAlbert13782
813SCHAULPatrick13768
814GAROFALOOlivier13760
815HEGARTYTony13759
816ERNSTERGuy13752
817MAGARAly13749
818FELGENMichèle13740
819KUNSCHJean13733
820MAESSelma13725
821BUCCIARELLIRomain13695
822GILLARDINMichel13678
823GANGOLFJoël13656
824SCHILTGESClaude121168
825BASSIRomain121145
826RISCHVictor121138
827STORNFrank121047
828UNSENClaude121030
829SCHIRTZJemp121012
830DOCKALTom12963
831MOORSErwin12956
832HEILJeannot12954
833LAZZARETTIRomildo12953
834SEYLERLaurence12948
835WOLFFGérard12942
836HALSDORFNorbert12920
837PLETSCHETTEMarcel12907
838KIRSTENHeiko12884
839MERCURILucien12883
840SONNTAGJean-Claude12882
841BOUADMAFarida12850
842SCUTODenis12841
843BETTENDORFFJacques12840
844POELMANSRudy12836
845CAMESPierre12827
846WECKERTom12824
847HOFFMANNJohn12808
848LAHUREMichäel12808
849MANENTIAngelo12806
850MONNERSGuy12806
851RIESJean-Marie12806
852WECKERINGClaude12801
853SCHIMBERGBob12780
854BACKESRomain12775
855SCHROEDERNorbert12772
856MERENNEPaul12769
857OLSEMDaniel12766
858BLOMEmile12759
859NÖELJean12756
860POPARady12751
861SCHAAFEdmond12748
862THOLLJeannot12745
863ADAMJoëlle12741
864FRIEDERICHJemp12740
865DECKERMarcel12735
866GALESRobert12735
867DE WAHARaymond12727
868DAMITJeannot12720
869DAMIT-LENTZJosiane12720
870MANNESHenri12717
871WARKENMaggy12713
872FORTYRoland12712
873LIBERAlfred12711
874GRAFNorbert12705
875BORSCHETTESerge12704
876SCHMITMonique12702
877BECKEREmile12700
878TOSCHIAlphonse12699
879BAUMKurt12696
880KOLWELTERGuy12690
881ROBMarc12689
882HEINENArmand12681
883GENGLERGeorges12675
884HERKESVictor12675
885BERTEMESPit12673
886SCHANENMichèle12665
887PESCHMarcel12660
888PESCHPaulette12660
889KIRSCHGaston12656
890HENNESSylvère111141
891RIESRobert11968
892RICHARTZArthur11964
893ANDERSENFrode11920
894HOLZEMSteve11877
895KERSCHENClaude11877
896KAUFFMANNBertrand11856
897GLEISClaude11848
898WEISJoël11832
899BRAQUETClaude11814
900MAHOWALDPierre11808
901BECKERFred11805
902DAHMJos11796
903FRIISSusanne11793
904URHAUSENHilde11785
905DONDELINGERJean-Paul11784
906HANSENJang11778
907PÜTZMarc11772
908KREMERPatrick11760
909GILSLéon11748
910LINCKELSPaul11747
911SCHMITJeff11739
912HOLTZEMThierry11737
913SCHANENGuy11731
914GILLIGDaniel11724
915LANGEHEGERMANNNico11717
916HINGERGuy11705
917DRESCHGilbert11700
918STEFFENJessica11693
919WINTERSDORFTanja11692
920VIEIRAAntoine11691
921WAGNERJean-Marie11689
922GROFFILIERJean-Pierre11685
923WEBERYves11684
924LIESCHJean-François11682
925CONRADNico11678
926NIEDERWEISLucien11677
927LUXIvo11675
928IMMERJean-Marie11672
929ENGELRobert11670
930BOESJennifer11667
931STEFFENAngelika11662
932HULSBOSCHMarie-Andrée11659
933SCHAAFFred11656
934WARKENYvon11654
935WEBERChristian11654
936EYSCHENMalou11653
937VISCOGLIOSIBruno11648
938HOFFMANNSteve11646
939WESTERLaurent11646
940HULSBOSCHSteffi11645
941WEISJean11644
942BONIFASLarry11640
943KÄMMERAndré11638
944KÄMMERMyriam11638
945STYRRené11637
946BERGFernande11636
947STROTZRené11635
948WALLNER-HUTMACHERLiliane11632
949FAUZZIFranco11631
950WALLENBORNRaymond11619
951FISCHERTom11616
952WAGENER-LEYGaby11616
953JOHANNSRosy11609
954ENSCHJoé11608
955HAANJean11608
956BERCHEMAnita11605
957CONRATHBrigitte11516
958HAAGSerge10892
959WIRTZJean-Paul10890
960BERNOTTEJos10832
961STOCKLAUSENPatrick10823
962MINDENGeorges10794
963KEUTELSUdo10760
964NIELSENStine10739
965MEYERFrançois10728
966MICHELSCarlo10720
967GRINANMiguel10715
968NOESENAndré10713
969TOMASZEWSKIJean10703
970STYRLaurent10701
971REDINGAndré10693
972Mc QUAIDEMike10688
973NOÉAndré10687
974SAUERMarc10687
975LINDÉ-SCHWAMBERGERSonja10663
976RADOUXClaude10637
977SCHILTZGilbert10637
978CONTERGuy10630
979BACKJohn10625
980BÜTZOWPhilippe10625
981GERARDJean10619
982THOMASDavid10617
983WAHLJeff10614
984HARAKALYTamas10606
985ROLLINJean10595
986BRUCKClaudine10590
987GILLESMax10588
988BRANDTDorthe10585
989WEBERJos10585
990WILTZFernand10585
991FISCHERFrancis10584
992MANGERSRomain10580
993BODENJean10579
994WEIMERSKIRCHMichel10572
995SCHNEIDERRené10571
996BLOMMAERTSJan10570
997BÖNNERWill10566
998MERESCamille10566
999PECHEURRudi10565
1000KOHNGilbert10557













designed & hosted by
Luxembourg Online